IMMORL Pro

Our complete package for established businesses. Includes a larger professional website, ongoing website care, SEO improvements, Google Business Profile management, professional email and a business phone.

Established, multi service businesses

£999 + £189/monthupfront fee plus monthly fee
TurnaroundWebsite 5 to 10 days (Business Pro Website)
RequestBrochure
What it is

Established, multi service businesses

Upfront, you get: Business Pro Website (£899) + Google Business Profile Setup (£99) + Basic Logo Package (£59) + Professional Email Setup (£29) + Business Phone Setup (£19). Every month, the ongoing care listed below is included.

What you save

The normal price of every part, compared with the bundle price.

Paid upfront

Business Pro Website£899
Google Business Profile Setup£99
Basic Logo Package£59
Professional Email Setup£29
Business Phone Setup£19
Normal value£1,105
Bundle price£999
You save£106

Paid every month

Website Care Plus£99 a month
Profile Growth£99 a month
Professional Email Account£6 a month
Business Phone£11 a month
Normal value£215 a month
Bundle price£189 a month
You save£26 a month
First year, bought separately£3,685
First year, IMMORL Pro£3,267
You save£418

First year cost is the upfront price plus twelve months of the monthly price.

Included38

Upfront

  • Up to 10 page professional website
  • Existing professional template and components
  • Website text written and structured from supplied information
  • Dedicated service pages
  • Genuine service area pages where appropriate
  • About page
  • Portfolio and gallery
  • Testimonials
  • Contact and enquiry page
  • Enhanced enquiry form
  • Up to 50 client supplied images
  • Up to 50 client supplied testimonials
  • Enhanced on page SEO
  • Analytics setup
  • Google Search Console setup
  • Mobile and desktop optimisation
  • Google Business Profile setup
  • Basic professional logo
  • Professional email setup
  • Business phone setup

Each month

  • Everything in Website Care Plus
  • Up to 45 minutes of small website edits a month
  • Monthly SEO health review
  • Search Console check where useful
  • One small on page SEO improvement a month
  • Quarterly local search opportunity review
  • Monthly website health check
  • Google Business Profile Growth
  • Up to 2 Google Business Profile posts a month
  • Review monitoring
  • Suggested review responses
  • Service and photo updates
  • One professional email mailbox
  • One UK business phone number
  • Calls forwarded to your existing mobile
  • Basic voicemail
  • Basic call routing
  • Business hours support
Not included14
New website pages

Why it is not included. This price covers the pages described. More pages can be added separately, priced one at a time so you only pay for what you need.

Available as an add on: Extra Standard Website Page, £55

Available as an add on: New Landing Page, £129

Full SEO campaigns

Why it is not included. A one off item doesn't include continuing SEO work. Our monthly SEO plans cover ongoing improvements, and individual jobs can be bought as add ons.

Available as a plan: SEO Essentials, £139 a month

Available as a plan: SEO Growth, £229 a month

Ranking guarantees

Why it is not included. We never guarantee rankings, traffic, leads, reviews or search features. Nobody can honestly promise them, so we don't.

Not sure? Ask us about it

Link building

Why it is not included. A one off item doesn't include continuing SEO work. Our monthly SEO plans cover ongoing improvements, and individual jobs can be bought as add ons.

Available as a plan: SEO Essentials, £139 a month

Available as a plan: SEO Growth, £229 a month

Paid advertising

Why it is not included. Paid advertising and ad spend aren't part of our services.

Not sure? Ask us about it

Complex CRM

Why it is not included. This is bigger or more custom work than our fixed price services cover. Tell us what you need and we'll let you know what's possible.

Not sure? Ask us about it

Ecommerce

Why it is not included. This is bigger or more custom work than our fixed price services cover. Tell us what you need and we'll let you know what's possible.

Not sure? Ask us about it

Complex booking systems

Why it is not included. A link to your own booking service can be added. Building a complex custom booking system, or paying for the booking platform itself, is separate.

Available as an add on: Booking Integration, £59

Custom development

Why it is not included. This is bigger or more custom work than our fixed price services cover. Tell us what you need and we'll let you know what's possible.

Not sure? Ask us about it

Professional photography

Why it is not included. We use the images you provide. We don't take, edit or retouch photos, or produce video.

Not sure? Ask us about it

Social media management

Why it is not included. We set things up so you can use them yourself. Running accounts, posting and sending campaigns for you isn't part of a one off price.

Not sure? Ask us about it

Complex IT support

Why it is not included. This is bigger or more custom work than our fixed price services cover. Tell us what you need and we'll let you know what's possible.

Not sure? Ask us about it

Domain registration fees

Why it is not included. Domain names are bought and renewed through a domain provider, in your name, and their fees are paid to them. We can guide you through registering one and connect it to your website.

Available as an add on: Domain Registration Assistance, £15

Available as an add on: Domain Connection, £25

Third party costs outside included services

Why it is not included. Third party providers charge their own fees directly, for example for booking tools, email, domains or payments. These are separate from our price.

Not sure? Ask us about it

We need from you6
  • Accurate details about your business, services and the areas you genuinely serve
  • Up to 50 images and 50 testimonials you have permission to use
  • The name and colours you would like for your logo
  • Access to your Google account for the Business Profile, or the details to set one up
  • The email address name you would like, such as info@yourdomain
  • Your existing UK mobile number for calls to be forwarded to
Questions5
Is there anything else I should know?

The monthly subscription continues after the initial website build. The upfront fee covers the initial setup and build work. The monthly fee covers the ongoing services listed in the bundle. Monthly website edit allowances reset each month and do not roll over.

What is an IMMORL bundle?

A bundle combines a website, Google Business Profile, logo and professional email with ongoing monthly care for one fixed upfront price and one fixed monthly price.

What does the upfront fee cover?

The upfront fee covers the initial setup and build work. The monthly fee covers the ongoing services listed in your bundle, and it continues after your website has been built.

Do unused website edits roll over?

No. Your monthly website edit allowance (15, 30 or 45 minutes depending on the bundle) resets each month and does not roll over.

What if I need something that is not in my bundle?

Bundles do not include unlimited work. Anything outside the stated scope is charged using our normal fixed price add ons, so you always know the cost first.

The process

How it works

  1. Tell us what you needRequest this service or add it to your quote.
  2. Send what we ask forAccurate details about your business, services and the areas you genuinely serve; Up to 50 images and 50 testimonials you have permission to use
  3. We build and deliverWebsite 5 to 10 days (Business Pro Website); other items scheduled at start

Good to know

  • The price is fixed and shown here: £999 + £189/month, upfront fee plus monthly fee.
  • Third party subscription or registration costs are separate unless this page says otherwise.
  • Timelines start once we have everything we need from you. They are estimates, not guarantees.
  • We do not guarantee rankings, leads, reviews, sales or approval by any provider or platform.

Ready for IMMORL Pro?

£999 upfront plus £189 a month. Tell us about your business and we will take it from there.

Fixed pricesNo hourly ratessupport@immorl.com