Get the essential online business services sorted.

Connect your domain, set up professional email and give customers an easy way to contact your business.

Domain

Connect your existing domain, or get help registering one. Your domain stays yours.

Business phone

A simple, affordable UK business number that forwards calls to your existing UK mobile.

Which one is right for me?

A quick guide to choosing.

£25 one off

Domain Connection

Connect an existing domain to an IMMORL website.

£15 one off

Domain Registration Assistance

Help getting a suitable domain registered for the business.

£29 one off

Professional Email Setup

Set up a professional business email address using the customer’s own domain.

£6 per month

Professional Email Account

A professional business email mailbox using the customer’s own domain.

£6 per month

Additional Professional Email Account

Add another professional business mailbox to the same domain.

£59 one off

Email Migration, One Mailbox up to 5GB

Migration of one mailbox, up to 5GB.

Questions

Quick answers about domain, email and phone.

Do I keep ownership of my domain, email and phone number?

Where practical, yes. You keep ownership and control of your domain, your email account and your phone number or service account. IMMORL can help with setup and administration, but you do not give up ownership of your business assets.

Are third party costs included in the price?

No. Where a service needs a third party domain, email or phone provider, applicable subscription or registration costs are separate unless explicitly included in the stated IMMORL price.

Can you connect a domain I already own?

Yes. Domain Connection connects an existing domain to an IMMORL website. If you need a new domain, Domain Registration Assistance helps you get a suitable one registered.

Can you move my existing business email?

Yes. Email migration is for customers moving an existing business email service to a supported IMMORL email setup. There are fixed prices by mailbox size.

How does the business phone number work?

It is a simple, affordable UK business number that forwards calls to your existing UK mobile.

Read or download

Short guides you can read online or save as a PDF.

Domain Connection£25 one offView brochureDownload PDF
Domain Registration Assistance£15 one offView brochureDownload PDF
Professional Email Setup£29 one offView brochureDownload PDF
Professional Email Account£6 per monthView brochureDownload PDF

Ready to get sorted?

Choose a service and we will take it from there.

Fixed pricesNo hourly ratessupport@immorl.com